
Standard Liege W
24 October '26
17:30
NS

Anderlecht W
Match info
- Status
- Upcoming
- Date
- 24 October 2026
- Kick-off
- 17:30
- Note
- NS
- Country
- Belgium
- League
- Super League Women
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Standard Liege W | Anderlecht W |
|---|
Match facts
Line-ups
Standard Liege W
—
No players data.
Anderlecht W
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Standard Liege W vs Anderlecht W
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anderlecht W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 11 | D D W W W |
| 2 | Standard Liege W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | D D W L W |
Last matches — Standard Liege W
- 17 Oct 2026 17:30 Standard Liege W 0–0 Another team A
- 03 Oct 2026 17:30 Standard Liege W 0–0 Another team H
- 26 Sep 2026 14:00 Standard Liege W 4–3 Another team A
- 19 Sep 2026 11:30 Standard Liege W 0–5 Another team H
- 12 Sep 2026 17:30 Standard Liege W 1–0 Another team H
- 05 Sep 2026 14:00 Standard Liege W 1–3 Another team A
Last matches — Anderlecht W
- 17 Oct 2026 11:30 Anderlecht W 0–0 Another team H
- 03 Oct 2026 11:30 Anderlecht W 0–0 Another team A
- 26 Sep 2026 11:30 Anderlecht W 2–0 Another team H
- 19 Sep 2026 17:00 Anderlecht W 2–0 Another team H
- 12 Sep 2026 17:30 Anderlecht W 2–0 Another team A
- 05 Sep 2026 17:00 Anderlecht W 4–0 Another team H
- 02 Sep 2026 17:00 Anderlecht W 1–3 Another team A • Sportcomplex Varkenoord 1, Rotterdam
- 26 Aug 2026 17:00 Anderlecht W 2–1 Another team H
- 22 May 2026 18:30 Anderlecht W 1–1 Another team H
