
Neudrossenfeld
25 September '26
17:00
NS

DJK Bamberg
Match info
- Status
- Upcoming
- Date
- 25 September 2026
- Kick-off
- 17:00
- Note
- NS
- Country
- Germany
- League
- Oberliga - Bayern Nord
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Neudrossenfeld | DJK Bamberg |
|---|
Match facts
Line-ups
Neudrossenfeld
—
No players data.
DJK Bamberg
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Neudrossenfeld vs DJK Bamberg
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DJK Bamberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 7 | D W W L L |
| 2 | Neudrossenfeld | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 6 | L W L W L |
Last matches — Neudrossenfeld
- 18 Sep 2026 17:00 Neudrossenfeld 0–3 Another team A
- 11 Sep 2026 17:00 Neudrossenfeld 1–0 Another team H
- 05 Sep 2026 14:00 Neudrossenfeld 1–4 Another team A
- 29 Aug 2026 12:00 Neudrossenfeld 1–0 Another team A
- 22 Aug 2026 13:30 Neudrossenfeld 1–4 Another team H
- 18 Aug 2026 16:15 Neudrossenfeld 2–3 Another team A
- 14 Aug 2026 17:00 Neudrossenfeld 3–0 Another team H
- 08 Aug 2026 14:00 Neudrossenfeld 1–2 Another team A
Last matches — DJK Bamberg
- 19 Sep 2026 12:00 DJK Bamberg 0–0 Another team H
- 12 Sep 2026 13:30 DJK Bamberg 1–0 Another team A
- 04 Sep 2026 17:00 DJK Bamberg 1–0 Another team H
- 28 Aug 2026 17:00 DJK Bamberg 0–3 Another team A
- 21 Aug 2026 17:00 DJK Bamberg 0–5 Another team H
- 18 Aug 2026 17:00 DJK Bamberg 1–3 Another team A
- 14 Aug 2026 17:00 DJK Bamberg 0–2 Another team H
