
Inter Ibiza
0
–
0
FT

Llosetense
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 26 September 2026
- Kick-off
- 15:00
- Note
- FT
- Country
- Spain
- League
- Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Inter Ibiza | Llosetense |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 0 | 0 |
| FT | 1 | 3 |
Match facts
Line-ups
Inter Ibiza
—
No players data.
Llosetense
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Inter Ibiza vs Llosetense
- 03 May 2026 10:00 Inter Ibiza 0–1 Llosetense • Estadio Can Canto, Eivissa (Ibiza)
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Llosetense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | D L W L D |
| 2 | Inter Ibiza | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | 0 | L L L L L |
Last matches — Inter Ibiza
- 20 Sep 2026 15:00 Inter Ibiza 1–2 Another team A
- 12 Sep 2026 10:30 Inter Ibiza 0–2 Another team H
- 06 Sep 2026 10:15 Inter Ibiza 0–5 Another team A
- 10 May 2026 10:00 Inter Ibiza 0–3 Another team A • Nou Camp de Inca, Inca
- 26 Apr 2026 13:00 Inter Ibiza 0–1 Another team A • Camp Municipal D'esports Sant Llorenç des Car, Sant Llorenç des Cardassar
- 18 Apr 2026 15:30 Inter Ibiza 3–1 Another team H • Estadio Can Canto, Eivissa (Ibiza)
Last matches — Llosetense
- 19 Sep 2026 14:00 Llosetense 0–0 Another team H
- 12 Sep 2026 15:30 Llosetense 0–1 Another team A
- 05 Sep 2026 17:00 Llosetense 2–0 Another team H
- 23 May 2026 16:00 Llosetense 1–2 Another team A
- 17 May 2026 10:00 Llosetense 1–1 Another team H
- 10 May 2026 10:00 Llosetense 2–2 Another team H • Camp Municipal Es Puig, Lloseta (Mallorca)
- 29 Apr 2026 14:00 Llosetense 6–1 Another team H • Camp Municipal Es Puig, Lloseta (Mallorca)
- 25 Apr 2026 15:30 Llosetense 1–1 Another team H • Camp Municipal Es Puig, Lloseta (Mallorca)
