
FC Copenhagen W
0
–
3
FT

Køge W
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 28 July 2026
- Kick-off
- 16:00
- Note
- FT
- Country
- Denmark
- League
- Kvindeliga
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | FC Copenhagen W | Køge W |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 0 | 2 |
| FT | 0 | 3 |
Match facts
Highlights
FC Copenhagen W
- 58' — subst: Substitution 1 • A. Berthelsen (assist: M. Johansson)
- 59' — subst: Substitution 2 • M. Hovmark (assist: R. Winther)
- 72' — subst: Substitution 3 • A. Green (assist: F. Benfeldt)
- 72' — subst: Substitution 4 • E. Andersen (assist: S. Sigurvinsdottir)
- 72' — subst: Substitution 5 • V. Wik (assist: A. Hemmingsen)
- 88' — Card: Yellow Card • E. Tulkki
Køge W
- 17' — Goal: Normal Goal • K. Carusa (assist: Z. Witek)
- 37' — Goal: Normal Goal • E. Oskarsdottir (assist: K. Carusa)
- 70' — Goal: Normal Goal • K. Carusa
- 87' — subst: Substitution 1 • K. Carusa (assist: J. Gutowska)
Line-ups
FC Copenhagen W
—
No players data.
Køge W
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — FC Copenhagen W vs Køge W
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Copenhagen W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | W W D W D |
| 2 | Køge W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | W W W L D |
Last matches — FC Copenhagen W
- 13 Jun 2026 12:00 FC Copenhagen W 1–0 Another team H
- 30 May 2026 12:00 FC Copenhagen W 4–1 Another team A
- 23 May 2026 12:00 FC Copenhagen W 1–1 Another team H
- 09 May 2026 11:00 FC Copenhagen W 3–2 Another team A
- 02 May 2026 12:00 FC Copenhagen W 0–0 Another team H
- 25 Apr 2026 12:00 FC Copenhagen W 0–3 Another team A
- 04 Apr 2026 12:00 FC Copenhagen W 5–0 Another team H
Last matches — Køge W
- 13 Jun 2026 12:00 Køge W 3–1 Another team H
- 31 May 2026 10:00 Køge W 3–0 Another team A
- 23 May 2026 12:00 Køge W 1–0 Another team H
- 09 May 2026 14:00 Køge W 0–1 Another team H
- 03 May 2026 09:30 Køge W 1–1 Another team A
- 24 Apr 2026 16:00 Køge W 2–0 Another team A
- 05 Apr 2026 14:00 Køge W 2–0 Another team H
- 28 Mar 2026 13:00 Køge W 2–1 Another team A
